RAZPORED
Čas | Ekipa | Ekipa | | | | Igrišče | Skupina |
16:15 | Drava A | Lumen A | 0 | - | 7 | 1 | Group A |
16:15 | Podvinci | Veržej | 0 | - | 6 | 2 | Group A |
16:15 | Jakobski Dol | Lumen B | 1 | - | 0 | 3 | Group B |
16:15 | Dobrovce | Pragersko | 3 | - | 0 | 4 | Group B |
16:28 | Aluvar Beltinci | Dravsko Polje | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | Group C |
16:28 | Lumen C | Rače | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | Group C |
16:28 | Duplek | Korant | 0 | - | 4 | 3 | Group D |
16:28 | Slivnica | Lumen D | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | Group D |
16:41 | Drava A | Veržej | 0 | - | 3 | 1 | Group A |
16:41 | Lumen A | Podvinci | 5 | - | 0 | 2 | Group A |
16:41 | Drava Plavi | Lumen B | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | Group B |
16:41 | Jakobski Dol | Dobrovce | 3 | - | 0 | 4 | Group B |
16:54 | Aluvar Beltinci | Rače | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | Group C |
16:54 | Dravsko Polje | Lumen C | 1 | - | 0 | 2 | Group C |
16:54 | Roho | Korant | 2 | - | 2 | 3 | Group D |
16:54 | Duplek | Slivnica | 3 | - | 1 | 4 | Group D |
17:07 | Drava A | Podvinci | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | Group A |
17:07 | Veržej | Lumen A | 1 | - | 4 | 2 | Group A |
17:07 | Drava Plavi | Pragersko | 1 | - | 0 | 3 | Group B |
17:07 | Lumen B | Dobrovce | 4 | - | 0 | 4 | Group B |
17:20 | Aluvar Beltinci | Lumen C | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | Group C |
17:20 | Rače | Dravsko Polje | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | Group C |
17:20 | Roho | Lumen D | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | Group D |
17:20 | Korant | Slivnica | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | Group D |
17:33 | Drava Plavi | Dobrovce | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | Group B |
17:33 | Pragersko | Jakobski Dol | 1 | - | 4 | 2 | Group B |
17:33 | Roho | Slivnica | 0 | - | 3 | 3 | Group D |
17:33 | Lumen D | Duplek | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | Group D |
17:46 | Drava Plavi | Jakobski Dol | 0 | - | 9 | 1 | Group B |
17:46 | Pragersko | Lumen B | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | Group B |
17:46 | Roho | Duplek | 1 | - | 0 | 3 | Group D |
17:46 | Lumen D | Korant | 2 | - | 1 | 4 | Group D |
18:00 | | | | | | | Predstavitev ekip |
18:25 | Pragersko | Duplek | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 17. mesto |
18:25 | Podvinci | Dobrovce | 1 | | 3 | 2 | 9-16. mesto I |
18:25 | Drava Plavi | Aluvar Beltinci | 0 | | 6 | 3 | 9-16. mesto II |
18:25 | Lumen C | Lumen D | 2 | | 0 | 4 | 9-16. mesto III |
18:38 | Roho | Drava A | 2 | | 3 | 1 | 9-16. mesto IV |
18:38 | Lumen A | Lumen B | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 1. - 8. mesto V |
18:38 | Jakobski Dol | Dravsko Polje | 1 | | 0 | 3 | 1. - 8. mesto VI |
18:38 | Rače | Korant | 1 | | 2 | 4 | 1. - 8. mesto VII |
18:51 | Slivnica | Veržej | 3 | | 4 | 1 | 1. - 8. mesto VIII |
18:51 | Podvinci | Lumen D | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 13.-16.mesto A |
18:51 | Drava Plavi | Roho | 2 | | 3 | 3 | 13.-16.mesto B |
18:51 | Dobrovce | Aluvar Beltinci | 1 | | 6 | 4 | 9.-12. mesto C |
19:04 | Lumen C | Drava | 7 | | 3 | 1 | 9.-12. mesto D |
19:04 | Lumen A | Korant | 4 | | 0 | 2 | Polfinale I |
19:04 | Jakobski Dol | Veržej | 2 | | 0 | 3 | Polfinale II |
19:04 | Lumen B | Rače | 1 | | 2 | 4 | 5.-8. mesto E |
19:17 | Dravsko Polje | Slivnica | 1 | | 4 | 1 | 5.-8. mesto F |
19:17 | Lumeni D | Drava Plavi | 1 | | 0 | 2 | 15. mesto |
19:17 | Podvinci | Roho | 3 | | 0 | 3 | 13. mesto |
19:17 | Dobrovce | Drava | 2 | | 1 | 4 | 11. mesto |
19:30 | Aluvar Beltinci | Lumen D | 6 | | 4 | 1 | 9. mesto |
19:30 | Lumen B | Dravsko Polje | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 7. mesto |
19:30 | Rače | Slivnica | 2 | | 3 | 3 | 5. mesto |
19:30 | Korant | Veržej | 1 | | 2 | 4 | 3. mesto |
19:43 | Lumen A | Jakobski Dol | 4 | | 1 | 1 | Finale |
SKUPINE
Skupina A |
Drava A |
Podvinci |
Veržej |
Lumen A |
Skupina C |
Aluvar Beltinci |
Lumen C |
Rače |
Dravsko Polje |
Skupina B |
Drava Plavi |
Jakobski Dol |
Dobrovce |
Pragersko |
Lumeni B |
Skupina D |
Roho |
Duplek |
Slivnica |
Lumen D |
Korant |
TABELE
Skupina A
Mesto | Ekipa | št. Tekem | zmaga | neodločeno | poraz | dani goli | prejeti goli | gol razlika | točke |
1. | Lumen A | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 9 |
2. | Veržej | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Podvinci | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 3 |
4. | Drava A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -11 | 0 |
Skupina B
Mesto | Ekipa | št. Tekem | zmaga | neodločeno | poraz | dani goli | prejeti goli | gol razlika | točke |
1. | Jakobski Dol | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 12 |
2. | Lumeni B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Drava Plavi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 5 |
4. | Dobrovce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4 |
5. | Pragersko | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 |
Skupina C
Mesto | Ekipa | št. Tekem | zmaga | neodločeno | poraz | dani goli | prejeti goli | gol razlika | točke |
1. | Rače | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Dravsko Polje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Lumeni C | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Aluvar Beltinci | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
Skupina D
Mesto | Ekipa | št. Tekem | zmaga | neodločeno | poraz | dani goli | prejeti goli | gol razlika | točke |
1. | Slivnica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Korant | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
3. | Roho | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 5 |
4. | Lumen D | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 5 |
5. | Duplek | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 |
Scroll to Top